Bryant Unlimited

Credit Card Logos

+44 (0)20 8404 4050

ST/SC OM2 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies 50/125

Fibre optic Patch cords, duplex, heavy duty ST/PC to SC/PC ceramic ferrule connectors (50/125/900/2.5).
 
 
Code
Description      Each:
1 5 10Qty
5349567-1Fibre optic patch cord duplex ST/SC OM2 50/125 micron 1 metre£12.86£11.84£10.98
5349567-2Fibre optic patch cord duplex ST/SC OM2 50/125 micron 2 metre£14.32£13.18£12.21
5349567-3Fibre optic patch cord duplex ST/SC OM2 50/125 micron 3 metre£15.48£14.25£13.20
5349567-5Fibre optic patch cord duplex ST/SC OM2 50/125 micron 5 metre£17.79£16.38£15.17
New Products
Request a Catalogue
I can't find it!
Exhibitions
Newsletter
   

© Copyright 2018 Bryant Unlimited | Site Map | Contact | Privacy | Terms and Conditions

Connect with us Facebook   googleplus   twitter   linked in
      E&OE Powered by Intergage
Powered by Intergage