Bryant Unlimited

Credit Card Logos

+44 (0)20 8404 4050

SC/SC OM2 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies 50/125

Fibre Optic Patch cords, duplex, heavy duty SC to SC ceramic ferrule connectors (50/125).
 
 
Code
Description      Each:
1 5 10Qty
5349565-1Fibre optic patch cord duplex SC/SC OM2 50/125 1 metre£13.88£12.78£11.84
5349565-2Fibre optic patch cord duplex SC/SC OM2 50/125 2 metre£15.03£13.83£12.82
5349565-3Fibre optic patch cord duplex SC/SC OM2 50/125 3 metre£16.19£14.91£13.81
5349565-5Fibre optic patch cord duplex SC/SC OM2 50/125 5 metre£18.49£17.02£15.78
New Products
Request a Catalogue
I can't find it!
Exhibitions
Newsletter
   

© Copyright 2018 Bryant Unlimited | Site Map | Contact | Privacy | Terms and Conditions

Connect with us Facebook   googleplus   twitter   linked in
      E&OE Powered by Intergage
Powered by Intergage