Bryant Unlimited

Credit Card Logos

+44 (0)20 8404 4050

ST/ST Multimode Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies 50/125

Fibre Optic Patch cords, duplex, heavy duty ST/PC to ST/PC ceramic ferrule connectors (50/125/900/2.5).
 
 
Code
Description      Each:
1 5 10Qty
5349561-1Fibre optic patch cord duplex ST/ST OM2 50/125 micron 1 metre£12.00£11.04£10.23
5349561-2Fibre optic patch cord duplex ST/ST OM2 50/125 micron 2 metre£13.18£12.13£11.24
5349561-3Fibre optic patch cord duplex ST/ST OM2 50/125 micron 3 metre£14.26£13.14£12.17
5349561-5Fibre optic patch cord duplex ST/ST OM2 50/125 micron 5 metre£16.62£15.31£14.18
New Products
Request a Catalogue
I can't find it!
Exhibitions
Newsletter
   

© Copyright 2018 Bryant Unlimited | Site Map | Contact | Privacy | Terms and Conditions

Connect with us Facebook   googleplus   twitter   linked in
      E&OE Powered by Intergage
Powered by Intergage